卒部生一覧

令和2年11月現在

NPB(日本野球機構)
山室公志郎
(第5期)
桐光学園高
→ 青山学院大
→ 千葉ロッテマリーンズ
  2009年 育成ドラフト1位
  2010年 支配下登録
  2013年 退団
伊東 亮太
(第7期)
桐光学園高
→ 武蔵大
→ 日本製紙石巻
→ 東北楽天
  ゴールデンゴールズ
  2014年 ドラフト7位
  2017年 退団
伊東 昂大
(第9期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 広島東洋カープ
  2009年 ドラフト5位
  2013年 退団
田原 啓吾
(第12期)
横浜高
→ 読売ジャイアンツ
  2012年 育成ドラフト1位
  2016年 退団
松本 裕樹
(第14期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 福岡
  ソフトバンクホークス
  2014年 ドラフト1位
 【背番号66/投手】
独立リーグ
足立 尚也
(第6期)
横浜商科大付属高
→ 桜美林大
→ 新潟アルビレックスBC
  2010年 ドラフト
 【背番号8/内野手】
大井眞尚武
(第11期)
東海大高輪台高
→ 東海大
→ 福島ホープス     
  2015年 ドラフト
→ 富山GRN
  サンダーバーズ
  2014年 移籍
  2018年 退団
社会人野球
豊田 翔
(第8期)
羽黒高
→ 東京ガス
遠藤 雅洋
(第11期)
聖光学院高
→ 亜細亜大       
→ ホンダ
安成祐太郎
(第11期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 東日本国際大
→ きらやか銀行
佐藤 廉
(第12期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 中部学院大
→ パナソニック
出口 心海
(第12期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 東北福祉大
→ 日本通運
二橋 大地
(第12期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 東日本国際大
→ 三菱日立
  パワーシステムズ
松本 健太
(第12期)
東海大高輪台高
→ フェデックス
三浦 智聡
(第13期)
盛岡大附属高
→ 富士大
→ 西濃運輸
望月 直也
(第13期)
盛岡大附属高
→ トヨタ自動車
籾山 一輝
(第13期)
東海大高輪台高
→ 金港クラブ
瀬沼 桜基
(第16期)
常葉菊川学園高
→ 全府中野球倶楽部
第22期生(2020年3月卒)
今平 純一 秋田修英高
 (秋田県)
潮田 杏 商工高
 (神奈川県)
大久保大侍 富山みらい高
 (富山県)
川上 竜平 日大山形高
 (山形県)
小底 拳翔 古川学園高
 (宮城県)
高橋 櫻翔 秋田修英高
 (秋田県)
塚原 流星 聖隷クリストファー高   
 (静岡県)
土志田神良 古川学園高
 (宮城県)
萩原 翔輝 御殿場西高
 (静岡県)
水越 大雅 常磐大高
 (茨城県)
第21期生(2019年3月卒)
青木 莉於 日本ウェルネス高
信州筑北キャンパス
 (長野県)
飯塚 壮 学法石川高
 (福島県)
五十嵐 蓮 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
井口 敦 盛岡大付属高
 (岩手県)
石井 愛華 光明相模原学園高
 (神奈川県)
今西 洋太 土浦日大高
 (茨城県)
岩﨑 航大 中央大附属横浜高
(神奈川県)
大谷 渉真 大和高
 (神奈川県)
加瀬 平 御殿場西高
 (静岡県)
鎌田都央河 御殿場西高
 (静岡県)
川端 士裕 御殿場西高
 (静岡県)
神元 大地 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
田嶋源太郎 学法石川高
 (福島県)
服部 世凪 土浦日大高
 (茨城県)
松浦 央河 佼成学園高
 (東京都)
横田 登夢 学法石川高
 (福島県)
藤崎 康生 聖隷クリストファー高  
 (静岡県)
第20期生(2018年3月卒)
秋山優太朗 盛岡大附属高      
 (岩手県)
天笠 元太 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
石井駿大朗 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
石井 聖也 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
伊東 拓海 横浜隼人高
 (神奈川県)
岩﨑 海斗 文徳高
 (熊本県)
遠藤桃次郎 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
尾崎 太郎 江陵高
 (北海道)
鏡 大起 大和南高
 (神奈川県)
紙尾 亘 学法石川高
 (福島県)
川島 浩輝 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
川瀬広士朗 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
木嶋 駿 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
木村 楽 江陵高
 (北海道)
佐藤 荒汰 日本ウェルネス高
信州筑北キャンパス  
 (長野県)
高橋 翔 江陵高
 (北海道)
田川新之助 学法石川高
 (福島県)
徳田 翔也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
望月 愛也 常磐大高
 (茨城県)
第19期生(2017年3月卒)
阿佐野 風 御殿場西高       
 (静岡県)
→ 国士舘大
石原 直樹 桜陽高
 (神奈川県)
桑原 隼輔 横浜高
 (神奈川県)
桑山武冴志 学法石川高
(福島県)
→ 東北福祉大
佐藤 凜 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 神奈川大 ※準硬式
菅原 佑斗 酒田南高
 (山形県)
→ 仙台大
園田 拓 向上高
 (神奈川県)
千ヶ崎翔悟 江陵高
 (北海道)
野村 康太 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 山梨学院大
本郷 勇気 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 中部学院大
村上 琉星 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東京農大
  北海道オホーツク
   キャンパス
山下 大成 健大高崎高
 (群馬県)
阿藤 達也 酒田南高
 (山形県)
→ 敬愛大
第18期生(2016年3月卒)
荒井 文輝 学法石川高
 (福島県)      
→ 山梨学院大
石井 琢朗 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
江田敬志郎 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 札幌国際大
鹿内 龍也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 清和大
関口 夏輝 学法石川高
 (福島県)
多田 峻 日本ウェルネス高
 松本キャンパス
 (長野県)
寺門 真央 日本文理高
 (新潟県)
東條 譲 神奈川工業高
 (神奈川県)
徳田 勝人 あずさ第一高
 (東京都)
富岡 憂成 横浜高
 (神奈川県)
中坪 豪汰 日大山形高
 (山形県)
→ 山梨学院大
松本 跳馬 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
村田 健人 大崎中央高
 (宮城県)
→ 横浜商科大
山口 城 学法石川高
 (福島県)
→ 神奈川工科大
和田 龍 横浜商業高
 (神奈川県)
第17期生(2015年3月卒)
有田 大洋 向上高
 (神奈川県)
五十嵐知希 雪谷高
 (東京都)
伊勢 正貴 桐蔭学園高
 (神奈川県)
今平 信一 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 清和大
臼井 春貴 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 中部学院大      
大塚 優也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
川島 嘉斗 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 神奈川工科大
木下 蓮 常葉菊川高
 (静岡県)
今野 開登 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 関東学園大
佐々木太一 向上高
 (神奈川県)
諏訪 壮紀 常葉菊川高
(静岡県)
田邉 樹 学法石川高
 (福島県)
→ 獨協大
時田 大輝 向上高
 (神奈川県)
永田 颯 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
半澤 圭哉 日大山形高
 (山形県)
平松 竜也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 八戸大
堀田 陸斗 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 桜美林大
三浦 瑞樹 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東北福祉大
山口 隼輝 健大高崎高
 (群馬県)
→ 横浜商科大
横田 有星 青森山田高
 (青森県)
横山 尚輝 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 鶴見大
渡部 宥太 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
第16期生(2014年3月卒)
阿部 竜也 健大高崎高
 (群馬県)      
→ 国士舘大 ※準硬式
飯田 大輔 桜陽高
 (神奈川県)
井上 涼平 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
大津 流星 星槎学園高
 (神奈川県)
菅野 力 向上高
 (神奈川県)
小井手和宏 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 横浜商科大
齋藤 真輝 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
鈴木 壮志 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 鶴見大学
鈴木 大河 向上高
 (神奈川県)
瀬沼 桜基 常葉菊川高
 (静岡県)
→ 全府中野球倶楽部
田中 智也 常葉菊川高
 (静岡県)
徳田 優大 横浜高
 (神奈川県)
→ 桜美林大
中坪 祥悟 目黒学院高
 (東京都)
→ 東京経済大
中村 綾汰 大崎中央高
 (宮城県)
西山 雄基 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 清和大
二橋 祐太 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 清和大
野坂 省 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 神奈川工科大
原 大雅 星槎学園高
 (神奈川県)
古谷 健人 星槎学園高
 (神奈川県)
牧野 郁弥 常葉菊川高
 (静岡県)
→ 神奈川工科大
和田 賢 向上高
 (神奈川県)
第15期生(2013年3月卒)
石井 海斗 盛岡大学附属高     
 (岩手県)
石井 和樹 大和東高
 (神奈川県)
小野 拓海 星槎学園高
 (神奈川県)
昆野 智之 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
→ 環太平洋大
   ※ソフトボール
鈴木 理起 大和東高
 (神奈川県)
高田 零仁 横浜高
 (神奈川県)
手塚 恒星 大崎中央高
 (宮城県)
→ 国際武道大
中島 幹太 横浜隼人高
 (神奈川県)
西川 夏生 大和東高
 (神奈川県)
花森 禎樹 盛岡大学附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東京経済大
久岡 嶺 岸根高
 (神奈川県)
広瀬 竣大 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
三石 希 向上高
 (神奈川県)
吉田 海斗 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
第14期生(2012年3月卒)
井上 祐助 飛龍高         
 (静岡県)
→ 静岡産業大
今井 雄聖 松本第一高
 (長野県)
→ 杏林大
笠井 洋 星槎学園高
 (神奈川県)
酒井 聖史 藤沢翔陵高
 (神奈川県)
三星 瞬也 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
田村 寛太 飛龍高
 (静岡県)
→ 神奈川工科大
田村 将太 向上高
 (神奈川県)
寺尾 恒輝 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 清和大
萩生田恭太 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
早坂 大輔 座間総合高
 (神奈川県)
松本 裕樹 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
福岡
  ソフトバンク ホークス
水谷 哲也 大和南高
 (神奈川県)
宮崎 翔吾 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 東京経済大
宮杉 一輝 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
横溝 拓斗 健大高崎高
 (群馬県)
→ 桐蔭横浜大
渡部 宏 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
有賀 純也 立花学園高
 (神奈川県)
第13期生(2011年3月卒)
伊勢 裕行 桐蔭学園高       
 (神奈川県)
→ 専修大
稲葉 大雅 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
今平 一輝 大和東高
 (神奈川県)
江田駿太郎 向上高
 (神奈川県)
小野 貴宏 藤沢翔陵高
 (神奈川県)
近藤 太貴 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 鶴見大
新宅 理輝 厚木北高
 (神奈川県)
田邉 晴哉 創造学園高
 (長野県)
手塚 智成 向上高
 (神奈川県)
中村 駿汰 創造学園高
 (長野県)
奈部川一輝 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
野村 駿太 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 桐蔭横浜大
橋本 拓哉 大和南高
 (神奈川県)
樋口 剛 飛龍高
 (静岡県)
三浦 智聡 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
→ 西濃運輸
宮坂慎太朗 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
望月 直也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ トヨタ自動車
籾山 一輝 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
→ 金港クラブ
吉田 嵐 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 清和大学
和田 一輝 向上高
 (神奈川県)
第12期生(2010年3月卒)
岡部 健人 東海大付属相模高    
 (神奈川県)
笠井 航 日大藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
佐藤 廉 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 中部学院大
→ パナソニック
庄司 劍 飛龍高
 (静岡県)
鈴木 雄大 向上高
 (神奈川県)
高野 和 日本航空高
 (山梨県)
田代 翔平 三浦学苑高
 (神奈川県)
田原 啓吾 横浜高
 (神奈川県)
→ 読売ジャイアンツ
出口 心海 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東北福祉大
→ 日本通運
中山 正輝 向上高
 (神奈川県)
西村 太翼 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
二橋 大地 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東日本国際大
→ 三菱日立
  パワーシステムズ
福澤 拓也 八王子高
 (東京都)
藤田 貴暉 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
松本 健太 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
→ フェデックス
宮本 雅也 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 明星大
渡邉 拓 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
第11期生(2009年3月卒)
安藤 将斗 盛岡大附属高      
 (岩手県)
石川 泰二 横浜隼人高
 (神奈川県)
遠藤 雅洋 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 亜細亜大
→ ホンダ
大井眞尚武 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
→ 東海大学
   ※準硬式
→ 福島ホープス
→ 富山GRN
  サンダーバーズ 
川内 翔太 国士舘高
 (東京)
→ 国士舘大学
栗田 航樹 藤沢翔陵高
 (神奈川県)
栗田 太樹 向上高
 (神奈川県)
斉藤 健吾 健大高崎高
 (群馬県)
→ 神奈川工科大
酒井 勇輝 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 青山学院大
佐々木拓馬 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
鈴木 流星 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
高山 直 柏木学園高
 (東京都)
田島 蓮 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
田中 翔 羽黒高
 (山形県)
→ 鶴見大
谷口 聡 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 富士大
→ 佐藤病院
  ※軟式)
玉江 翔太 武相高
 (神奈川県)
玉城 翔摩 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 中部学院大
出口 凌吾 桐蔭学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 武蔵大
中里 政彦 常磐高
 (群馬県)
中島 龍晟 綾瀬高校
 (神奈川県)
野坂 涼 八王子高校
 (東京都)
→ 関東学院大
萩原 康史 飛龍高
 (静岡県)
本橋 海斗 飛龍高
 (静岡県)
→ 神奈川工科大
泰江 政宏 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
安田 祥 常磐高
 (群馬県)
→ 東海大海洋学部
安成祐太郎 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東日本国際大
→ きらやか銀行 
我田 清 向上高
 (神奈川県)
第10期生(2008年3月卒)
石井 大士 東海大付属高輪台高   
 (東京都)
→ 東京情報大
石川 修平 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 国士舘大
大森 陽蔵 向上高
 (神奈川県)
奥 裕亮 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
菅野 亘 羽黒高
 (山形県)
近藤 勢 慶應義塾高
 (神奈川県)
近藤 将人 保土ヶ谷高
 (神奈川県)
斎藤 大雅 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 鶴見大
斉藤 輝 国際開洋第二高
 (和歌山県)
櫻井 將貴 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東北福祉大
柴田 鉄平 向上高
 (神奈川県)
澁谷 健朗 桐蔭学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 東洋大
清水 裕太 横浜商業高
 (神奈川県)
野坂 圭太 柏木学園高
 (神奈川県)
三村 光平 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 神奈川大
谷茂岡 潤 桜美林高
 (東京都)
第9期生(2007年3月卒)
青木 光基 盛岡大附属高      
 (岩手県)
伊東 昂大 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 広島東洋カープ
川島 真 鹿島学園高
 (茨城県)
木原 一輝 鹿島学園高
 (茨城県)
木原 大成 鹿島学園高
 (茨城県)
近藤 雄大 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
佐藤 国隆 武相高
 (神奈川県)
髙橋 慶太 向上高
 (神奈川県)
田代 明 向上高
 (神奈川県)
萩原 康平 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
→ 杏林大
花上 雄樹 神奈川工業高
 (神奈川県)
原田 陽平 鹿島学園高
 (茨城県)
福澤 修平 向上高
 (神奈川県)
福田 直人 鹿島学園高
 (茨城県)
桝尾 卓郎 駿台甲府高
 (山梨県)
第8期生(2006年3月卒)
足立 崇 横浜隼人高       
 (神奈川県)
井口 元気 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
→ 明星大
石川 修也 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
市川 瑛大 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 明星大
清野 涼平 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東京農大
  北海道オホーツク
   キャンパス
小池 純弥 横浜翠嵐高
 (神奈川県)
小島 健 大和西高
 (神奈川県)
小松 健吾 武相高
 (神奈川県)
近藤 優 慶應義塾高
 (神奈川県)
櫻井 宏樹 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
佐野 涼太 国際海洋第二高
 (和歌山県)
田窪 昌平 駿台甲府高
 (山梨県)
武田 陽平 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
多田 倫士 盛岡大附属高
 (岩手県)
→ 東北福祉大
豊田 翔 羽黒高
 (山形県)
→ 東京ガス
沼 徹 旭高
 (神奈川県)
能登 隆太 慶應義塾高
 (神奈川県)
春山 大介 桐蔭学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 専修大 ※軟式
東久保周作 向上高
 (神奈川県)
紅野 雄一 東京高
 (東京都)
松本 隼治 武相高
 (神奈川県)
三上 司 市ヶ尾高
 (神奈川県)
湊 翔平 向上高
 (神奈川県)
横山 賢悟 三浦学苑高
 (神奈川県)
横山 貴哉 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
渡辺 翼 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
第7期生(2005年3月卒)
足立 佑歩 大和東高        
 (神奈川県)
新城 亮 商工高
 (神奈川県)
石川 貴之 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
伊東 亮大 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 武蔵大
→ 日本製紙石巻
→ 東北楽天
  ゴールデンイーグルス
井上 将吾 三浦学苑高
 (神奈川県)
上野 翔平 川崎工業高
 (神奈川県)
大塚 悠哉 向上高
 (神奈川県)
鏡 裕磨 武相高
 (神奈川県)
加邊 優太 武相高
 (神奈川県)
金子 純平 鶴見工業高
 (神奈川県)
斉藤 一貴 文星芸術大付属高
 (神奈川県)
斉藤 駿介 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
酒井 壮太 青森山田高
 (青森県)
佐藤 大輔 向上高
 (神奈川県)
清水 裕紀 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
髙橋 翔太 横浜隼人高
 (神奈川県)
竹野谷純平 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
武部 祐昂 駒沢高
 (東京都)
畠山 大地 三浦学苑高
 (神奈川県)
深澤 建太 神奈川工業高
 (神奈川県)
横山 憂斗 聖光学院高
 (福島県)
吉垣 勇佑 東海大付属高輪台高
 (東京都)
第6期生(2004年3月卒)
足立 尚也 横浜商科大付属高    
 (神奈川県)
→ 桜美林大学 
→ 新潟アルビレックス
井澤龍之介 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
石田 将也 藤沢翔陵高
 (神奈川県)
鵜島 亮介 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
→ 順天堂大
大関 直樹 日本大高
 (神奈川県)
葛西 偉 大和西高
 (神奈川県)
加美 孝太 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
木村啓士郎 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
草柳 潤 大和西高
 (神奈川県)
久保田浩樹 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
中村 竜太 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
鍋倉 大輔 松本第一高
 (長野県)
西田 大樹 向上高
 (神奈川県)
浜田 慶太 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
原田 大樹 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
平群 拓也 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
堀野 竜太 桜丘高校
 (神奈川県)
本間 泰史 藤沢工科高
 (神奈川県)
水口 秀樹 旭高
 (神奈川県)
宮原 翔太 向上高
 (神奈川県)
→ 関東学院大
本谷 一茂 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
横溝 佑太 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
第5期生(2003年3月卒)
及川 達也 旭高
 (神奈川県)
鏡 恭介 立花学園高       
 (神奈川県)
金子 忠之 立花学園高
 (神奈川県)
坂田竜太郎 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
杉浦 博 商工高
 (神奈川県)
杉山 一将 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
田代 勇太 立花学園高
 (神奈川県)
長島 一成 駒澤大学高
 (東京都)
吹谷 俊介 鶴見工業高
 (神奈川県)
別府 聡 横浜創学館高
 (神奈川県)
星 憲克 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
武藤 一志 法政二高
 (神奈川県)
山崎 裕和 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
山室公志郎 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 青山学院大
→ 千葉ロッテマリーンズ
第4期生(2002年3月卒)
駒林 貴仁 鎌倉学園高
 (神奈川県)
是永 朋紀 藤嶺藤沢高       
 (神奈川県)
近藤 翔太 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
菅原 太一 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
→ 鶴見大
関 隆晃 神奈川工業高
 (神奈川県)
堀井 祐樹 希望ヶ丘高
 (神奈川県)
松本 将 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 東京農業大
第3期生(2001年3月卒)
相澤 翼 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
→ 大東文化大
足立 亮平 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
→ 神奈川大 ※準硬式
阿部 学 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 武蔵大
木村 健人 帝京第三高
 (山梨県)
斎藤比呂樹 桜丘高
 (神奈川県)
芝本 聡 長後高
 (神奈川県)
仙田 敏英 藤嶺藤沢高
 (神奈川県)
田中 洸 日高高
 (和歌山県)
谷 尚利 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
土志田哲也 静清工業高
 (静岡県)
細谷 翔平 磯子工業高
 (神奈川県)
三浦 輝 商工高
 (神奈川県)
宮本 猛弘 松陽高
 (神奈川県)
望月 展 桐光学園高
 (神奈川県)
→ 東海大
山川 秀平 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
吉田 裕樹 東海大相模高     
 (神奈川県)
第2期生(2000年3月卒)
金井 貴明 光明相模原高
 (神奈川県)
小林 智明 静清工業高       
 (静岡県)
第1期生(1999年3月卒)
小林 渉 横浜商業高
 (神奈川県)
→ 神奈川大
城田たける 大和西高
 (神奈川県)
鈴木 聡 横浜商科大付属高
 (神奈川県)
月野 則彦 横須賀工業高
 (神奈川県)
本間 悠介 松陽高         
(神奈川県)
渡辺 祐二 旭高
 (神奈川県)