卒部生一覧

プロ野球(NPB)
三浦瑞樹(第18期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 東北福祉大学
 → 福岡ソフトバンクホークス
  (2021年 育成ドラフト4位)
  【背番号140/投手】

松本裕樹(第14期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 福岡ソフトバンクホークス
  (2014年 ドラフト1位)
  【背番号66/投手】

田原啓吾(第12期生)
 横浜高
 → 読売ジャイアンツ
  (2012年 育成ドラフト1位
 → 2016年 退団

伊東昂大(第9期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 広島東洋カープ
  (2009年 ドラフト5位)
 → 2013年 退団

伊東亮太(第7期生)
 桐光学園高
 → 武蔵大
 → 日本製紙石巻
 → 東北楽天 ゴールデンゴールズ
  (2014年 ドラフト7位)
 → 2017年 退団

山室公志郎(第5期生)
 桐光学園高
 → 青山学院大
 → 千葉ロッテマリーンズ
  (2009年 育成ドラフト1位)
  (2010年 支配下登録)
 → 2013年 退団
プロ野球(独立リーグ)
小井手和宏(第16期生)
 向上高
 → 横浜商科大
 → 横浜ベイブルース
 → 茨城アストロプラネッツ
 → 2021年 退団

大井眞尚武(第11期生)
 東海大高輪台高
 → 東海大
 → 福島ホープス
 → 富山GRN サンダーバーズ
 → 2018年 退団

足立尚也(第6期生)
 横浜商大付属高
 → 桜美林大
 → 新潟アルビレックスBC
  【背番号8/内野手】
社会人野球
平松竜也(第17期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 八戸大
 → IMFバンディッツ富山

徳田優大(第16期生)
 横浜高校
 → 桜美林大
 → IMFバンディッツ富山

瀬沼桜基(第16期生)
 常葉菊川学園高
 → 全府中野球倶楽部

籾山一輝(第13期生)
 東海大高輪台高
 → 金港クラブ

望月直也(第13期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → トヨタ自動車
 → トヨタ自動車東日本

三浦智聡(第13期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 富士大
 → 西濃運輸

松本健太(第12期生)
 東海大学高輪台高
 → フェデックス

二橋大地(第12期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 東日本国際大
 → 三菱重工East

出口心海(第12期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 東北福祉大
 → 日本通運

佐藤 廉(第12期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 中部学院大
 → パナソニック

安成祐太郎 第11期生)
 盛岡大附属高
 → 東日本国際大
 → きらやか銀行

遠藤雅洋(第11期生)
 聖光学院高
 → 亜細亜大
 → ホンダ

豊田 翔(第8期生)
 羽黒高
 → 東京ガス
第24期生(2022年3月卒)
今村向陽
 秋田修英高(秋田県)

佐古知優
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

篠﨑蓮斗
 富山みらい高(富山県)

ジャコブソン・レイ
 聖隷クリストファー高(静岡県)

空間 渚
 古川学園高(宮城県)

新田靖明
 県立海老名高

袴田行紀
 聖隷クリストファー高(静岡県)

藤原椋平
 藤嶺藤沢高

村上 架
 富山みらい高(富山県)

谷内秀乃介
 れいめい高(鹿児島県)

山岸太地
 古川学園高(宮城県)

山田 匠
 古川学園高(宮城県)

渡邉憲信
 千葉学芸高(千葉県)

渡邉悠斗
 古川学園高(宮城県)
第23期生(2021年3月卒)
石毛有房
 県立旭高

伊藤 綸
 都立広尾高(東京都)

川島由暉
 県立瀬谷高

後藤雅弥
 県立旭高

澤井政大
 佼成学園高(東京都)

鈴木颯太
 二松学舎大学附属高(東京都)

土志田晃生
 富山みらい高(富山県)

服部秀磨
 柳ヶ浦高(大分県)

福田渉眞
 聖光学院高(福島県)

松下太陽
 おかやま山陽高(岡山県)

水野琉斗
 駒沢大学高(東京都)

矢田部翔瑠
 県立上鶴間高
第22期生(2020年3月卒)
今平純一
 秋田修英高(秋田県)

潮田 杏
 県立商工高

大久保大侍
 富山みらい高(富山県)

川上竜平
 日大山形高(山形県)

小底拳翔
 古川学園高(宮城県)

高橋櫻翔
 秋田修英高(秋田県)

塚原流星
 聖隷クリストファー高(静岡県)

土志田神良
 古川学園高(宮城県)

萩原翔輝
 御殿場西高(静岡県)

水越大雅
 常磐大高(茨城県)
第21期生(2019年3月卒)
青木莉於
 日本ウェルネス高
  信州筑北キャンパス(長野県)

飯塚 壮
 学法石川高(福島県)

五十嵐蓮
 聖光学院高(福島県)

井口 敦
 盛岡大付属高(岩手県)

石井愛華
 光明相模原高

今西洋太
 土浦日大高(茨城県)

岩﨑航大
 中央大附属横浜高

大谷渉真
 県立大和高

加瀬 平
 御殿場西高(静岡県)

鎌田都央河
 御殿場西高(静岡県)

川端士裕
 御殿場西高(静岡県)

神元大地
 聖光学院高(福島県)

田嶋源太郎
 学法石川高(福島県)

服部世凪
 土浦日大高(茨城県)

松浦央河
 佼成学園高(東京都)

横田登夢
 学法石川高(福島県)

藤崎康生
 聖隷クリストファー高(静岡県)
第20期生(2018年3月卒)
秋山優太朗
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

天笠元太
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

石井駿大朗
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東海大

石井聖也
 聖光学院高(福島県)

伊東拓海
 横浜隼人高
 → 神奈川工科大

岩﨑海斗
 文徳高(熊本県)

遠藤桃次郎
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 白鴎大

尾崎太郎
 江陵高(北海道)
 → 八戸学院大

鏡 大起
 県立大和南高

紙尾 亘
 学法石川高(福島県)

川島浩輝
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 神奈川工科大

川瀬広士朗
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

木嶋 駿
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 神奈川工科大

木村 楽
 江陵高(北海道)

佐藤荒汰
 日本ウェルネス高
  信州筑北キャンパス(長野県)

高橋 翔
 江陵高(北海道)
 → 日本大工学部

田川新之助
 学法石川高(福島県)

徳田翔也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

望月愛也
 常磐大高(茨城県)
 → 神奈川大
第19期生(2017年3月卒)
阿佐野風
 御殿場西高(静岡県)
 → 国士舘大

阿藤達也
 酒田南高(山形県)
 → 敬愛大

石原直樹
 県立桜陽高

桑原隼輔
 横浜高

桑山武冴志
 学法石川高(福島県)
 → 東北福祉大

佐藤 凜
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 神奈川大 ※準硬式

菅原佑斗
 酒田南高(山形県)
 → 仙台大

園田 拓
 向上高

千ヶ崎翔悟
 江陵高(北海道)

野村康太
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 山梨学院大

本郷勇気
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 中部学院大

村上琉星
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東京農大
   北海道オホーツクキャンパス

山下大成
 健大高崎高(群馬県)
第18期生(2016年3月卒)
荒井文輝
 学法石川高(福島県)
 → 山梨学院大

石井琢朗
 横浜創学館高

江田敬志郎
 向上高
 → 札幌国際大

鹿内龍也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 清和大

関口夏輝
 学法石川高(福島県)

多田 峻
 日本ウェルネス高
  松本キャンパス(長野県)

寺門真央
 日本文理高(新潟県)

東條 譲
 県立神奈川工業高

徳田勝人
 あずさ第一高(東京都)

富岡憂成
 横浜高

中坪豪汰
 日大山形高(山形県)
 → 山梨学院大

松本跳馬
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大

村田健人
 大崎中央高(宮城県)
 → 横浜商科大

山口 城
 学法石川高(福島県)
 → 神奈川工科大

和田 龍
 市立横浜商業
第17期生(2015年3月卒)
有田大洋
 向上高

五十嵐知希
 都立雪谷高(東京都)

伊勢正貴
 桐蔭学園高

今平信一
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 清和大

臼井春貴
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 中部学院大

大塚優也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

川島嘉斗
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 神奈川工科大

木下 蓮
 常葉菊川高(静岡県)

今野開登
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 関東学園大

佐々木太一
 向上高

諏訪壮紀
 常葉菊川高(静岡県)

田邉 樹
 学法石川高(福島県)
 → 獨協大

時田大輝
 向上高

永田 颯
 横浜創学館高

半澤圭哉
 日大山形高(山形県)

平松竜也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 八戸大
 → IMFバンディッツ富山

堀田陸斗
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 桜美林大

三浦瑞樹
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東北福祉大
 → 福岡ソフトバンクホークス

山口隼輝
 健大高崎高(群馬県)
 → 横浜商科大

横田有星
 青森山田高(青森県)

横山尚輝
 向上高
 → 鶴見大

渡部宥太
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
第16期生(2014年3月卒)
阿部竜也
 健大高崎高(群馬県)
 → 国士舘大 ※準硬式

飯田大輔
 桜陽高

井上涼平
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大

大津流星
 星槎学園高

菅野 力
 向上高

小井手和宏
 向上高
 → 横浜商科大
 → 茨城アストロプラネッツ

齋藤真輝
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

鈴木壮志
 向上高
 → 鶴見大学

鈴木大河
 向上高

瀬沼桜基
 常葉菊川高(静岡県)
 → 全府中野球倶楽部

田中智也
 常葉菊川高(静岡県)

徳田優大
 横浜高
 → 桜美林大
 → IMFバンディッツ富山

中坪祥悟
 目黒学院高(東京都)
 → 東京経済大

中村綾汰
 大崎中央高(宮城県)

西山雄基
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 清和大

二橋祐太
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 清和大

野坂 省
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 神奈川工科大

原 大雅
 星槎学園高

古谷健人
 星槎学園高

牧野郁弥
 常葉菊川高(静岡県)
 → 神奈川工科大

和田 賢  向上高
第15期生(2013年3月卒)
石井海斗
 盛岡大学附属高(岩手県)

石井和樹
 県立大和東高

小野拓海
 星槎学園高

昆野智之
 光明相模原高
 → 環太平洋大 ※ソフトボール

鈴木理起
 県立大和東高

高田零仁
 横浜高

手塚恒星
 大崎中央高(宮城県)
 → 国際武道大

中島幹太
 横浜隼人高

西川夏生
 大和東高

花森禎樹
 盛岡大学附属高(岩手県)
 → 東京経済大

久岡 嶺
 県立岸根高

広瀬竣大
 光明相模原高

三石 希
 向上高

吉田海斗
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
第14期生(2012年3月卒)
井上祐助
 飛龍高(静岡県)
 → 静岡産業大

今井雄聖
 松本第一高(長野県)
 → 杏林大

笠井 洋
 星槎学園高

酒井聖史
 藤沢翔陵高

三星瞬也
 聖光学院高(福島県)

田村寛太
 飛龍高(静岡県)
 → 神奈川工科大

田村将太
 向上高

寺尾恒輝
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 清和大

萩生田恭太
 横浜創学館高

早坂大輔
 県立座間総合高

松本裕樹
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 福岡ソフトバンク ホークス

水谷哲也
 県立大和南高

宮崎翔吾
 向上高
 → 東京経済大

宮杉一輝
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大

横溝拓斗
 健大高崎高(群馬県)
 → 桐蔭横浜大

渡部 宏
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

有賀純也  立花学園高
第13期生(2011年3月卒)
伊勢裕行
 桐蔭学園高
 → 専修大

稲葉大雅
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

今平一輝
 県立大和東高

江田駿太郎
 向上高

小野貴宏
 藤沢翔陵高

近藤太貴
 向上高
 → 鶴見大

新宅理輝
 県立厚木北高

田邉晴哉
 創造学園高(長野県)

手塚智成
 向上高

中村駿汰
 創造学園高(長野県)

奈部川一輝
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大

野村駿太
 向上高
 → 桐蔭横浜大

橋本拓哉
 県立大和南高

樋口 剛
 飛龍高(静岡県)

三浦智聡
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大
 → 西濃運輸

宮坂慎太朗
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

望月直也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → トヨタ自動車
 → トヨタ自動車東日本

籾山一輝
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
 → 金港クラブ

吉田 嵐
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 清和大学

和田一輝
 向上高
第12期生(2010年3月卒)
岡部健人
 東海大相模高

笠井 航
 日大藤沢高

佐藤 廉
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 中部学院大
 → パナソニック

庄司 劍
 飛龍高(静岡県)

鈴木雄大
 向上高

高野 和
 日本航空高(山梨県)

田代翔平
 三浦学苑高

田原啓吾
 横浜高
 → 読売ジャイアンツ

出口心海
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東北福祉大
 → 日本通運

中山正輝
 向上高

西村太翼
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

二橋大地
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東日本国際大
 → 三菱重工East

福澤拓也
 八王子高(東京都)

藤田貴暉
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

松本健太
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
 → フェデックス

宮本雅也
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 明星大

渡邉 拓
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
第11期生(2009年3月卒)
安藤将斗
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

石川泰二
 横浜隼人高

遠藤雅洋
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 亜細亜大
 → ホンダ

大井眞尚武
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
 → 東海大学 ※準硬式
 → 福島ホープス
 → 富山GRNサンダーバーズ

川内翔太
 国士舘高(東京)
 → 国士舘大学

栗田航樹
 藤沢翔陵高

栗田太樹
 向上高

斉藤健吾
 健大高崎高(群馬県)
 → 神奈川工科大

酒井勇輝
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 青山学院大

佐々木拓馬
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

鈴木流星
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

高山 直
 柏木学園高

田島 蓮
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

田中 翔
 羽黒高(山形県)
 → 鶴見大

谷口 聡
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 富士大
 → 佐藤病院 ※軟式

玉江翔太
 武相高

玉城翔摩
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 中部学院大

出口凌吾
 桐蔭学園高
 → 武蔵大

中里政彦
 常磐高(群馬県)

中島龍晟
 綾瀬高

野坂 涼
 八王子高(東京都)
 → 関東学院大

萩原康史
 飛龍高(静岡県)

本橋海斗
 飛龍高(静岡県)
 → 神奈川工科大

泰江政宏
 聖光学院高(福島県)

安田 祥
 常磐高(群馬県)
 → 東海大海洋学部

安成祐太郎
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東日本国際大
 → きらやか銀行

我田 清
 向上高
第10期生(2008年3月卒)
石井大士
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
 → 東京情報大

石川修平
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 国士舘大

大森陽蔵
 向上高

奥 裕亮
 聖光学院高(福島県)

菅野 亘
 羽黒高(山形県)

近藤 勢
 慶應義塾高

近藤将人
 県立保土ヶ谷高

斎藤大雅
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 鶴見大

斉藤 輝
 国際開洋第二高(和歌山県)

櫻井將貴
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東北福祉大

柴田鉄平
 向上高

澁谷健朗
 桐蔭学園高
 → 東洋大

清水裕太
 市立横浜商業高

野坂圭太
 柏木学園高

三村光平
 桐光学園高
 → 神奈川大

谷茂岡潤
 桜美林高 (東京都)
第9期生(2007年3月卒)
青木光基
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

伊東昂大
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 広島東洋カープ

川島 真
 鹿島学園高(茨城県)

木原一輝
 鹿島学園高(茨城県)

木原大成
 鹿島学園高(茨城県)

近藤雄大
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)

佐藤国隆
 武相高

髙橋慶太
 向上高

田代 明
 向上高

萩原康平
 聖光学院高(福島県)
 → 杏林大

花上雄樹
 県立神奈川工業高

原田陽平
 鹿島学園高(茨城県)

福澤修平
 向上高

福田直人
 鹿島学園高(茨城県)

桝尾卓郎
 駿台甲府高(山梨県)
第8期生(2006年3月卒)
足立 崇
 横浜隼人高

井口元気
 藤嶺藤沢高

石川修也
 横浜商大付属高

市川瑛大
 向上高
 → 明星大

清野涼平
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東京農大北海道
    オホーツクキャンパス

小池純弥
 県立横浜翠嵐高

小島 健
 県立大和西高

小松健吾
 武相高

近藤 優
 慶應義塾高

櫻井宏樹
 聖光学院高(福島県)

佐野涼太
 国際海洋第二高(和歌山県)

田窪昌平
 駿台甲府高(山梨県)

武田陽平
 聖光学院高(福島県)

多田倫士
 盛岡大附属高(岩手県)
 → 東北福祉大

豊田 翔
 羽黒高(山形県)
 → 東京ガス

沼 徹
 県立旭高

能登隆太
 慶應義塾高

春山大介
 桐蔭学園高
 → 専修大 ※軟式

東久保周作
 向上高

紅野雄一
 東京高(東京都)

松本隼治
 武相高

三上 司
 県立市ヶ尾高

湊 翔平
 向上高

横山賢悟
 三浦学苑高

横山貴哉
 横浜商大付属高

渡辺 翼
 聖光学院高(福島県)
第7期生(2005年3月卒)
足立佑歩
 県立大和東高

新城 亮
 県立商工高

石川貴之
 横浜創学館高

伊東亮大
 桐光学園高
 → 武蔵大
 → 日本製紙石巻
 → 東北楽天ゴールデンイーグルス

井上将吾
 三浦学苑高

上野翔平
 県立川崎工業高

大塚悠哉
 向上高

鏡 裕磨
 武相高

加邊優太
 武相高

金子純平
 県立鶴見工業高

斉藤一貴
 文星芸術大付属高(栃木県)

斉藤駿介
 光明相模原高

酒井壮太
 青森山田高(青森県)

佐藤大輔
 向上高

清水裕紀
 光明相模原高

髙橋翔太
 横浜隼人高

竹野谷純平
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)

武部祐昂
 駒沢高(東京都)

畠山大地
 三浦学苑高

深澤建太
 県立神奈川工業高

横山憂斗
 聖光学院高(福島県)

吉垣勇佑
 東海大高輪台高(東京都)
第6期生(2004年3月卒)
足立尚也
 横浜商大付属高
 → 桜美林大学
 → 新潟アルビレックス

井澤龍之介
 横浜商大付属高

石田将也
 藤沢翔陵高

鵜島亮介
 横浜商大付属高
 → 順天堂大

大関直樹
 日本大高

葛西 偉
 県立大和西高

加美孝太
 横浜創学館高

木村啓士郎
 光明相模原高

草柳 潤
 県立大和西高

久保田浩樹
 桐光学園高

中村竜太
 桐光学園高

鍋倉大輔
 松本第一高(長野県)

西田大樹
 向上高

浜田慶太
 横浜創学館高

原田大樹
 藤嶺藤沢高

平群拓也
 藤嶺藤沢高

堀野竜太
 市立桜丘高校

本間泰史
 県立藤沢工科高

水口秀樹
 県立旭高

宮原翔太
 向上高
 → 関東学院大

本谷一茂
 藤嶺藤沢高

横溝佑太
 横浜商大付属高
第5期生(2003年3月卒)
及川達也
 県立旭高

鏡 恭介
 立花学園高

金子忠之
 立花学園高

坂田竜太郎
 藤嶺藤沢高

杉浦 博
 県立商工高

杉山一将
 横浜商大付属高

田代勇太
 立花学園高

長島一成
 駒澤大学高

吹谷俊介
 県立鶴見工業高

別府 聡
 横浜創学館高

星 憲克
 横浜商大付属高

武藤一志
 法政二高

山崎裕和
 藤嶺藤沢高

山室公志郎
 桐光学園高
 → 青山学院大
 → 千葉ロッテマリーンズ
第4期生(2002年3月卒)
駒林貴仁
 鎌倉学園高

是永朋紀
 藤嶺藤沢高

近藤翔太
 光明相模原高

菅原太一
 藤嶺藤沢高
 → 鶴見大

関 隆晃
 県立神奈川工業高

堀井祐樹
 県立希望ヶ丘高

松本 将
 桐光学園高
 → 東京農業大
第3期生(2001年3月卒)
相澤 翼
 藤嶺藤沢高
 → 大東文化大

足立亮平
 藤嶺藤沢高
 → 神奈川大 ※準硬式

阿部 学
 桐光学園高
 → 武蔵大

木村健人
 帝京第三高(山梨県)

斎藤比呂樹
 市立桜丘高

芝本 聡
 県立長後高

仙田敏英
 藤嶺藤沢高

田中 洸
 日高高 (和歌山県)

谷 尚利
 光明相模原高

土志田哲也
 静清工業高 (静岡県)

細谷翔平
 県立磯子工業高

三浦 輝
 県立商工高

宮本猛弘
 県立松陽高

望月 展
 桐光学園高
 → 東海大

山川秀平
  光明相模原高

吉田裕樹
 東海大相模高
第2期生(2000年3月卒)
金井貴明
 光明相模原高

小林智明
 静清工業高(静岡県)
第1期生(1999年3月卒)
小林 渉
 市立横浜商業高
 → 神奈川大

城田たける
 県立大和西高

鈴木 聡
 横浜商大付属高

月野則彦
 県立横須賀工業高

本間悠介
 県立松陽高

渡辺祐二
 県立旭高